Kenmac Energy Mixed Funspiel Draw and Team Rosters for this Weekend

Here are the team rosters for the Kenmac Energy Mixed Funspiel this weekend.

Brent Irving Angela Sanderson Jay Orum Amanda Irving
Shelley Cole Alan Aitken Marjorie Matthews Jennifer Enman
Jody Sanderson Melinda Countway Steve Countway Larisa Sanderson
Bill Hope Jan Murdoch Peter Murdoch Sandy Hope
Joe Callaghan Jean Sinclair Heather Diamond Gary O’Sullivan
Patsy McCarville Brian McCarville Kathy Thompson Bruce Thompson
Larry Cudmore Kim Nickerson Lee Nickerson  Maureen Cudmore
Mark MacDonald Carlene Peters Garth Cudmore Helen Smith
Terry MacCormac Dawn MacIsaac Colin MacIsaac Patricia Boland
Kathy O’Rourke Mark O’Rourke Donna Pound Bernard Danny Bernard
Danny Kneabone Karen Currie Carl Currie Darlene Kneabone
Paul Neima Colleen MacDonald Alan Mason Jeff Hannam
Hank Kamphuis Paula Ling Gerald Dykerman Pat MacInnis
Chris MacDougall Sharon Campbell Darren MacKinnon Lacey Gallant
Doug Kelly Amanda MacIntosh George Younker Laurie Kelly
Lorianne Davies Angus Davies Megan Davies Tyler Davies
Paul Durant Marg Stewart Eugene Murphy Joanne Durant
Landon Warder Carrie Jones George Piercey Elric MacDonald
Bryan Sutherland Etta Reid Doug Campbell David O’Hanley
Tom Dunn Nancy Milton Frank Weiler Italo Marzari
Kellie-Lynn Younker David Younker Danika Veinot Katelyn Burgoyne
Donald Weeks Stephanie O’Keefe Brad Gardiner Dave MacSwain

 

Here is the draw for the Kenmac Energy Mixed Funspiel this weekend.
(drag to see all 4 sheets of ice on small screens)

Time Ice 1 Ice 2 Ice 3 Ice 4
Friday

4:45- 6:15

 

  Tom Dunn

vs

J. Sanderson

B Gardiner

vs

B Sutherland

K O’Rourke

vs

M. MacDonald

 

6:15-7:45

D Kneabone

vs

J Callaghan

B Irving

vs

A Aitken

L Cudmore

vs

D Kelly

C MacDougall

vs

T MacCormac

 

8:00-9:30

P Neima

vs

B Hope

L Davies

vs

P Durant

H Kamphuis

vs

L Warder

K Younker

vs

B Thompson

Saturday

8:30-10:00

  K O’Rourke

vs

J. Callaghan

A. Aitken

vs

C MacDougall

B. Irving

vs

T Dunn

 

10:00-11:30

B Gardiner

vs

M MacDonald

B Sutherland

vs

B Hope

D Kelly

vs

L Warder

D Kneabone

vs

P Durant

 

11:45-1:15

H Kamphuis

vs

T MacCormac

K Younker

vs

L Cudmore

L Davies

vs

P Neima

J Sanderson

vs

B Thompson

 

1:45-3:15

 

T Dunn

vs

C MacDougall

M MacDonald

vs

J Callaghan

P Durant

vs

B Gardiner

L Warder

vs

K Younker

 

3:15-4:45

D Kelly

vs

Bruce Thompson

D Kneabone

vs

P Neima

B Sutherland

vs

K O’Rourke

A Aitken

vs

H Kamphuis

 

5:00-6:30

J Sanderson

vs

L Cudmore

  B Irving

vs

T MacCormac

B Hope

vs

L Davies

 

Post last modified: Jan 15, 2020 @ 9:58 pm

Leave a Comment